Hello! Bye bye. Ripping's bad you know.

best friends 4ever*

Fly Away '
Postovi
18.04.2008.

evi sta ima novo

JA DANS IMAL NASTUP...U DOMU ARMIJE...BILA SMOTRA HOROVA..I MI NASTUPALI...MI

PLESALI TURSKI PLES A PRIJE NAS BILE MALE BALERINE..I MI KAD SMO POCELI ON SVI

POCELI JEEEEEEEEEEEEE I NAJVISE SMO APLAUZA SMO DOBILI...I JOS NESO NISAM ISLA

DANAS U SKOLU JEEEEEEE ZBOG NASTUPA...JUHUUUUU

I JOS NESTO

VISE NISAM

U SAHU JEEEEEEEEE...

I TO JE    TOOOOOOO......

AJTE

CAOOOOOO




uuuuu




nas tri smo:



lordi pobjednicka pjesma
. Hard Rock Hallelujah!
Hard Rock Hallelujah!

The saints are crippled
On this sinners' night
Lost are the lambs with no guiding light

The walls come down like thunder
The rocks about to roll
It's The Arockalypse
Now bare your soul

All we need is lightning
With power and might
Striking down the prophets of false
As the moon is rising
Give us the sign
Now let us rise up in awe

Rock 'n roll angels bring thyn hard rock hallelujah
Demons and angels all in one have arrived
Rock 'n roll angels bring thyn hard rock hallelujah
In God's creation supernatural high

The true believers
Thou shall be saved
Brothers and sisters keep strong in the faith
On the day of Rockoning
It's who dares, wins
You will see the jokers soon'll be the new kings

All we need is lightning
With power and might
Striking down the prophets of false
As the moon is rising
Give us the sign
Now let us rise up in awe

Rock 'n roll angels bring thyn hard rock hallelujah
Demons and angels all in one have arrived
Rock 'n roll angels bring thyn hard rock hallelujah
In God's creation supernatural high

Wings on my back
I got horns on my head
My fangs are sharp
And my eyes are red
Not quite an angel
The one that fell
Now choose to join us or go straight to Hell

Hard Rock Hallelujah!
Hard Rock Hallelujah!
Hard Rock Hallelujah!
Hard Rock yeah

Rock 'n roll angels bring thyn hard rock hallelujah
Demons and angels all in one have arrived
Rock 'n roll angels bring thyn hard rock hallelujah
In God's creation supernatural high



nas tri smo:
Hey Hey You You
I don't like your girlfriend
No way No way
I think you need a new one
Hey Hey You You
I could be your girlfriend

Hey Hey You You
I know that you like me
No way No way
you know, it's not a secret
Hey Hey You You
I want to be your girlfriend

You're so fine
I want you mine
You're so delicious
I think about you
All the time
you're so addictive
Don't you know
What I can do
To make you feel alright

Don't pretend
I think you know
I'm damn precious
And hell yeah
I'm the mother fucking princess!
I can tell you like me too
And you know I'm right

She's like so whatever
You can do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about

Hey Hey You You
I don't like your girlfriend
No way No way
I think you need a new one
Hey Hey You You
I could be your girlfriend

Hey Hey You You
I know that you like me
No way No way
No, it's not a secret
Hey Hey You You
I want to be your girlfriend

I can see the way
See the way
You look at me
And even when you look away
I know you think of me
I know you talk about me all the time
again and again

So come over here
and tell me what I wanna hear
Better, yeah, make your girlfriend dissapear
I don't wanna hear you say her name
ever again

'cause she's like so whatever
You can do so much better
I think we should get together now
And that's what everyone's talking about

Hey Hey You You
I don't like your girlfriend
No way No way
I think you need a new one
Hey Hey You You
I could be your girlfriend

Hey Hey You You
I know that you like me
No way No way
No, it's not a secret
Hey Hey You You
I want to be your girlfriend

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can, 'cause I can do it better
There're no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid, what the hell were you thinking?

In a second you'll be wrapped around my finger
'Cause I can,'cause I can do it better
There're no other, so when's it gonna sink in
She's so stupid, what the hell were you thinking?

Hey Hey You You
I don't like your girlfriend
No way No way I think you need a new one
Hey Hey You You
I could be your girlfriend

(No Way)


Hey Hey You You
I know that you like me
No way No way
No, it's not a secret
Hey Hey You You
I want to be your girlfriend

Hey Hey You You
I don't like your girlfriend ( No Way!)
No way No way
I think you need a new one (Hey!)
Hey Hey You You
I could be your girlfriend (No Way!)

Hey Hey You You
I know that you like me (Now Way!)
No way No way
No, it's not a secret (Hey!)
Hey Hey You You
I want to be your girlfriend (No Way!)





....

AMRIN CHAT
vjerujte obavezno je posjetiti hh



?Brojac Posjeta
ovoliko ljudova

10155
je uletilo u ovaj blog

Preradila:
Una
Blog sa dizajnovima